Subscribe:
Subscribe Twitter

Tuesday, November 16, 2010

Why I Love Pizza Hut’s 6 Cheese Extreme Pizza !

Nov 15th , Monday

Yesterday, I had the Extreme Cheesy 6 Pizza ! CHEESE !!

DSC_0989

The Extreme Cheesy 6 Pizza - a mix of cheese so good, you’ll do anything to get it! It’s a whole lotta cheesy goodness that will satisfy any cheese lover!

DSC_0991

With Parmesan, Mozzarella, Romano, Cheddar, Provolone and Monterey Jack! That’s why I love it the “varieties” of cheese there are in the pizza.

Ordered the large size Cheesy Hawaiian !

DSC_1004

Looking cheesy :) and there’s more


DSC_1006

The WHOLE, ENTIRE PIZZA was made of CHEESE as its base!!! :)

How coooooooooll is that!!

Cheese here, there and everywhere :P

DSC_1007
YUMMY!!!!!! totally an OMG moment!

Can't you taste it yet?


DSC_1009

Cheezy-licious :D

LIKE TOTALLY!!

DSC_1011

To DIE for!

the cheese just melts away


Remember just a while ago I said I ordered a large sized pizza?

It's recommended for 4 persons.

Guess what?

My friend and I (2 persons) ate it all up!!

That's how I know I'm crazy....

SOoOoO SoOoOoO SoOoO CrAZieeeeee!! (@@)

ALL DELUSIONAL

MADLY IN LOVE

ALL CRAZY

Can’t wait to go again coz

me *hearts* cheese!

I AM about Cheeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeese!


3 comments:

RINESH said...

ur one cheesy fella alrite~

Moira Lim said...

i aso ate it...ut ordered the regular one only la...but mind no topping...me n fren ordered a TOTALLY CHEESE ONLY pizza!!!! hahahahahahha

Choulyew said...

LOL i srsly can't believe u posted that ! LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL CHEESE IS GOOD